2018 Results

10/6/18 Points Race

Novice Champ1. Liam Apostolakis2. Marcus Pritt3. Drake ShuePa Wings1. Tanner Brown2. Jeff Metsger3. Eric AllenFlathead 3751. Greg Conrad2. Brent Borror3. Brent BlossJr Stars Champ1. Knox Bryant2. Keira ApostolakisSr Champ Flathead1, Greg Conrad2. Damien...

read more

9/29/18 Results

JR STARS CHAMP1. Knox Bryant2. Keira ApostolakisKIDS NOVICE CHAMPLiam ApostolakisMarcus PrittADULT NOVICE FLATTyler DrydenJR 1 FLATBlake DrydenFLATHEAD 3751. Brent Borror2. Greg Conrad3. Brent Bloss4. Byron WagmanSR ANIMAL CHAMP1. Lee Welty2. Quincy...

read more

9/22/18 Feature Results

FLATHEAD 375 $$ Race (27 LAPS)1.  Zack Emlet2.  Brent Bloss3.  Jake Moser4.  Ryan Rost5.  Greg ConradNOVICE KIDS CHAMPMarcus PrittDrake ShueSR CHAMP FLATHEAD1.  Daimien GladfelterJR SPORTSMAN 2 CHAMP1.  Kylie TaylorYAMAHA 375 (27 LAPS)1.  Bryce Unger2. ...

read more

Results from 9/15/18

Yamaha Pro1. Cody Crenshaw2. Zach Rosenberger3. Jeremy Harshman4. Johnny Eckard5. Tommy CassattNovice Kids1. Marcus Pritt2. Keira ApostolakisFlathead 3751. Jesse Hare1. Zach Emlet2. Hunter Dehaven3. Dwayne Bottle4. Greg Conrad5. Brent BorrorJr Sportsman...

read more

9/1/18 Race Results

Novice kids ChampMarcus PrittDrake ShueCooper ShupeFlathead 3751. Hunter Dehaven2. Greg Conrad3. Jason Stroupe4. Brent Bloss5. Brent BorrorSr Champ Flathead1. Tyler SalmonJr Sportsman Champ 11. Chase Weibley2. Cooper Shue3. Liam Apostolakis4. Kingston...

read more

8/11/18 Mark Pritt Memorial

Yamaha 375 $$1. John Talerico2. Todd Crenshaw3. Jake Toal4. Zach Rosenberger5. Jack EckardNovice Kids Champ1. Marcus Pritt2. Drake ShueFlathead 3751. George Knockey2. Brent Bloss3. Greg Conrad4. Ryan Rost5. Jake MoserJr Sportsman 1 Champ1. Cooper Shue2....

read more

Race results 7/28/18

Jr 3 Flat1. Ethan Whittaker2. Kyle PalmerClone 3751. Chance Hendershot2. Greg Emlet3. Billy Beatty4. Matthew Karl5. Tony Hahn6. Paul KarlJr Stars Champ1. Knox Bryant2. Layton LawrenceFlathead 3751. Chance Hendershot2. Brent Bloss3. Brandon Hult4. Greg...

read more

Results from 7/14/18

Novice Champ​1. Liam Apostolakis2. Drake ShueYamaha 3751. John Talerico2. Brice Unger3. Josh Traxler4. Geoffrey LeonardSr Clone Champ1. Chuck Bowers2. Greg ConradJr Sportsman1 Champ1. Chase Weibley2. Cooper Shue3. Harley Warrenfeltz4. Liam ApostolakisKids...

read more

Results from 7/7/18 Clyde Little Memorial Race

Clyde Little Cup Yamaha 375 Finishing Order1. TJ Reed #802. Chance Hendershot #913. Todd Crenshaw #464. Donavyn Knokey #175. John Talerico #146. Bryan Mallette #927. Shawn Myers #888. Jake Toal #19. Andy Kirby #52DNFJohnny Eckard #94Zach Rosenberger...

read more

Race results for 6/16/18

SNT Jr Champ1. Hunter McFadden2. Shannon Slaughter3. Milton Decker4. Jayden BrookingClone 3751. Josh Hare2. Kaitlyn Lutz3. Chance Hendershot4. Zach Emlet5. Greg EmletJr Sportsman11. Cooper Shue2. Liam ApostolakisJr 1 flat1. Owen Whittaker2. Aidan...

read more

6/2/18 Results

NOVICE KIDS CHAMPEvan ShaullDrake ShueKeira ApostolakisCLONE 3751. TJ Reed2. Matt Lashbaugh3. Greg Emlet4. Billy Beatty5. Greg ConradJR SPORTSMAN 1 CHAMP1. Chase Weibley2. Cooper Shue3. Liam ApostolakisJR 1 FLAT1. Aiden CrousePA WINGS OPENS1. Justin Care2....

read more

Race Results 5/5/18

Jr Stars Champ1. Blake Ludwig #442. Layton Lawrence #63Clone 3751. Greg Emlet #1E2. Billy Beatty #7x3. Matthew Karl # 71kJr Sportsman 1 Champ1. Cooper Shue # #17s2. Liam Welty #4w3. Liam Apostolakis #39Jr 1 Flat1. Aiden Crouse # 46cJr Champ1. Hunter...

read more

We Are Racing

We Are Racing

Gettysburg
74°
clear sky
humidity: 38%
wind: 6mph W
H 80 • L 72
80°
Sat
81°
Sun
75°
Mon
70°
Tue